Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Luzhong Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

CNC grinding, CNC surface grinding, CNC surface grinder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100), M7160X2000 Hydraulic Plane Surface Grinding Machine for Sale, Electric Grinding Machinery (Surface Grinding Machine Price MD820) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Grinding Machine Surface Grinding Machine Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)

Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)

FOB Price: US $19,000-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $19,000-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets One Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, Trade Assurance

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100
  • Abrasives: Grinding Wheel
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Worktable size: 480X200/540X250/600X300/800X400/1000X400mm
  • Transport Package: Plywood Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Surface Grinding Machine
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Luzhong Machine Tool
  • Specification: 1680x1140x1760MM
  • HS Code: 8460110000
Product Description
Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)
Product picture:
Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)

The main performance characteristics
:
1. The structure of the machine tool is reasonable, large machine tool bed weight, excellent stability, using the cross saddle structure, good rigidity, has the advantages of beautiful appearance and convenient operation.
2. Horizontal movement of working table (before and after) by servo motor drive, precision ball screw drive, to ensure accuracy, accurate positioning, in accordance with the procedures of automatic feeding, automatically and fast forward and rewind functions.
3. Working table vertical (or so) movement, the use of a V a flat guide, and the artificial precision shovel flowers, the use of hydraulic transmission, stable operation.
4. The grinding head up and down movement driven by a servo motor, which can achieve precise positioning accuracy, automatic feed and fast lifting function.
5. The Guangzhou CNC system GSK96 and two axis NC, according to the actual processing conditions free programming, with pulse wheel, X and Z axis feed can be free to switch freely.
6. Machine adopts full enclosed casing, can completely cover the whole of the working area, effectively prevent the splash of the cooling liquid and iron filings, and according to the requirements of clients connected ceiling spray dust removal device. (optional)
7. The characteristics of the CNC grinding machine is realize three-axis full automation, the second axis plane grinder while reducing the labor intensity of the operator, but also a single stand-alone operation, three axis automatic surface grinder, a worker can be 3 - 5 machines are operating at the same time, greatly reduce the labor cost, especially when the batch processing, the benefit is more remarkable.
Application:
Applicable to all kinds of processing machinery, auto parts, fixture, magnetic steel, mould parts processing industry.
The machine tool can be made of grinding steel, iron, ceramics and non-ferrous metal parts.
Product main technical parameters:
SpecificationsUnitsMYK820MYK1022MYK1224MYK4080MYK4100
workbenchWorktable size (L * W)mm480x200540×250600x300800x4001000×400
Max. travel of  tablemm530x220560×260650x320900x5001030×500
Table T slot (slot number x slot width)mm1x141×141x143x143×14
Grinding headSpecial grinding wheel size (o. d * w * i. d.)mmΦ200×20×
Φ31.75
Φ200×20×
Φ31.75
Φ300×30×
Φ76.2
Φ350×40×
Φ127
Φ350×40×
Φ127
Distance spindle center line to working tablemm450450520600600
Grinding wheel speedr/min28502850145014501450
The amount of feedTable longitudinal (left and right) speedm/min3-253-253-253-253-25
Table transverse (front and rear) feed handwheel feedm/min0.5-150.5-150.5-150.5-150.5-15
Grinding head(up and down)automatic feedmm0.005-0.050.005-0.050.005-0.050.005-0.050.005-0.05
Grinding head up and down is fast lifting speed (approximate value)m/min0.60-60.60.60-6
Hydraulic systemHydraulic motorKW1.51.52.22.22.2
working pressureMPa33444
Fuel tank capacityL8080100100100
Maximum flow rateL/min1818202020
Motor powerSpindle motorkw1.51.5344
Cooling motorW404090125125
Elevator servo motorkw0.751.01.01.01.0
Front and rear servo motorkw0.751.01.01.01.0
working accuracyThe process surface of the base  level of the parallel degreemm300:0.005300:0.005300:0.005300:0.005300:0.005
Surface roughnessμmRa0.32Ra0.32Ra0.32Ra0.32Ra0.32
Machine weightNet weightkg9001000150030003200
Gross weightkg10001150160032003400
Suction cup specificationmm400x200500x250600x300400x800400x1000
External size (L * w * h)mm1680x1140
x1760
1680×1220
×1720
2800×1600
×1800
2550x2000
x2100
2550x2000
x2100
Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)
Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)
Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)


Contact Information :

Hydraulic CNC Surface Grinding Machine (MYK820 MYK1022 MYK1224 MYK4080 MYK4100)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sara Zheng
*From:
To: Miss Sara Zheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now