Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Luzhong Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic press, four column Hydraulic Press, hydraulic press machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200), M7160X2000 Hydraulic Plane Surface Grinding Machine for Sale, Electric Grinding Machinery (Surface Grinding Machine Price MD820) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Four Column Hydraulic Press Machine Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

FOB Price: US $1-50,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1-50,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Trade Assurance

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y27-100 Y27-200 Y27-315 Y27-400 Y27-500 Y27-630
  • Feature: High Efficiency
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Trademark: Luzhong Machine Tool
  • Specification: 2600X1400X3100mm
  • HS Code: 8462919000
  • Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • nominal pressure: 1000/2000/3150/4000/5000/6300kn
  • Transport Package: Plywood Case
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)
Product picture:
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)
Product main technical specifications:
SpecificationsY27-100Y27-200Y27-315Y27-400Y27-500Y27-630
Nominal pressure (KN)100020003150400050006300
Return force(Kn)135240305400350580650
Slide stroke(mm)500710800800900900
Max.opening(mm)80011201250125015001500
Cushion force(Kn)4008001250125020002000
Cushion return force(Kn)150280360360780780
Cushion stroke(mm)200250300300350350
Slide Speed(mm/s)Idle stroke801001201300150180
Pressing7-157-185-124-107-155-12
Return6280100105105115
Cushion speed(mm/s)Eject374530303737
Return80901001009595
Table size(mm)L-R69010001260125014001600
F-B6309401160125014001600
Cushion Area (mm)L-R3506508208209701120
F-B3506508208209701120
Eject hole(mm)L-R150mmx2 gears total 3row 150mmx4 gears total 5row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx6 gears total 7row 150mmx7 gears total 8row
F-B150mmx2 gears total 3row 150mmx4 gears total 5row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx6 gears total 7row 150mmx7 gears total 8row
Hole Dia.303040404040
Outline dimension
(mm)
L-R260033003600380040004300
F-B140013501600170021002100
Height above floor310042805000530051005400
Height below the ground level3003501000100012501300
Main motor power (kw)7.51118.52215x222x2
 
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Contact Information :

Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sara Zheng
*From:
To: Miss Sara Zheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now