Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
165
Year of Establishment:
2012-05-14
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hydraulic press, four column Hydraulic Press, hydraulic press machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200), CK5225D CNC double column vertical lathe, CS-250 CS-275 CS-315 CS-350 Circular Band Sawing Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Press Machine Four Column Hydraulic Press Machine Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1-50,000/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Trade Assurance
Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
Feature: High Efficiency
Certification: ISO9001
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Y27-100 Y27-200 Y27-315 Y27-400 Y27-500 Y27-630
nominal pressure: 1000/2000/3150/4000/5000/6300kn
Trademark: Luzhong Machine Tool
Transport Package: Plywood Case
Specification: 2600X1400X3100mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 8462919000

Product Description

Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)
Product picture:
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)
Product main technical specifications:
SpecificationsY27-100Y27-200Y27-315Y27-400Y27-500Y27-630
Nominal pressure (KN)100020003150400050006300
Return force(Kn)135240305400350580650
Slide stroke(mm)500710800800900900
Max.opening(mm)80011201250125015001500
Cushion force(Kn)4008001250125020002000
Cushion return force(Kn)150280360360780780
Cushion stroke(mm)200250300300350350
Slide Speed(mm/s)Idle stroke801001201300150180
Pressing7-157-185-124-107-155-12
Return6280100105105115
Cushion speed(mm/s)Eject374530303737
Return80901001009595
Table size(mm)L-R69010001260125014001600
F-B6309401160125014001600
Cushion Area (mm)L-R3506508208209701120
F-B3506508208209701120
Eject hole(mm)L-R150mmx2 gears total 3row 150mmx4 gears total 5row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx6 gears total 7row 150mmx7 gears total 8row
F-B150mmx2 gears total 3row 150mmx4 gears total 5row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx5 gears total 6row 150mmx6 gears total 7row 150mmx7 gears total 8row
Hole Dia.303040404040
Outline dimension
(mm)
L-R260033003600380040004300
F-B140013501600170021002100
Height above floor310042805000530051005400
Height below the ground level3003501000100012501300
Main motor power (kw)7.51118.52215x222x2
 
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)
Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Contact Information :

Hydraulic Column Hydraulic Deep Drawing Machine (Y27-100 Y27-200)

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sara Zheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier