Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Luzhong Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Punching, deep throat punching, deep throat punch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching), High Precision Cheap BY6085 Hydraulic Shaper Machine for sale, Heavy Duty Metal BC60100 Shaper Machine for sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Punch Press Machine J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)

J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)

FOB Price: US $1,000-50,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,000-50,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Trade Assurance

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: J21S-16 J21S-25 J21S-25A J21S-40 J21S-63 J21S-63A
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Certification: ISO 9001
  • nominal pressure: 160-630kn
  • Transport Package: Plywood Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Deep Throat Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Automatic Grade: Manual
  • Precision: Normal Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Luzhong Machine Tool
  • Specification: 1400X780X1950mm
  • HS Code: 8462109000
Product Description
J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)
Product picture:
J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)

The main performance characteristics:
Band brake,convenient adjustment
Large throat suitable for large workpiece
Simple structure ,easy maintenance and operation
Economic press
Structure :
"C" frame with inclinable body ,can slide the material and scrap easily
Made of cast iron body with stable performance
Horizontal crankshaft ,easy maintenance
Rigid rotated bond clutch ,simple structure
Rigid pressing down style overload protector ,avoid damage when overload
Application:
1, Suitable for blanking, punching, forming, curving ,flat stretching of punch & press function
2.widely used to electric component ,instrument and apparatus ,tools and hardware ,toy,car,machinery ,agriculture equipment
Product main technical parameters:
SpecificationUnitsJ21S-16J21S-25J21S-25BJ21S-40J21S-63J21S-63A
Nominal pressureKN160250250400630630
Nominal force strokemm22.52.5444
Slider strokemm707090808080
Number of slider strokeN/min11065120505050
Maximum die set heightmm170200200230250300
Die set height adjustmentmm303040455050
Distance from slider center to framemm500500500500600600
Worktable dimension(length x width)mm400x600400x600400x600420x650440x670470x750
Working table sizemmφ120φ130φ130φ180φ180φ180
Thickness of the worktable panelmm505070707080
Slider ground size (length x width)mm180x220170x220200x220210x250240x280270x300
Size of the handle hole (diameter x depth)mmφ40x60φ40x60φ40x60φ50x70φ50x70φ50x70
Vertical columns distancemm2002502502503203900
Main motorModel Y100L-6Y100L-4Y132S-6Y112M-4Y132S-4Y132S-4
PowerKW2.23345.55.5
Overall dimension
(L x W x H)
mm1400X780X19501450X800X19501470X900X21001650X1100X23201750X1200X23501850X1180X2480
WeightKg192024102600353042504650

J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)
J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)
J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)


Contact Information :

J21S Series Open Type Deep Throat Punch Press Machine (Punching)

Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sara Zheng
*From:
To: Miss Sara Zheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now