Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
165
Year of Establishment:
2012-05-14
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Press, press machine, punch press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100), punch press tablet press machine press brake(JC21-80) fixed bed press, stainess steel metal punching machine(JC21-63) Fixed bed press and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Press Machine Punch Press Machine Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)

Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1,400-9,000/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Trade Assurance
Punch Shape: Open Punch
Slider Movement: Single Action
Controlling Mode: Artificial
Automatic Grade: Manual
Power Source: Mechanical Drive
Precision: Normal Precision

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JB23-16 JB23-25 JB23-40 JB23-60 JB23-80 JB23-100
Certification: ISO 9001
Condition: New
nominal pressure: 160/250/400/630/800/1000kn
Trademark: Luzhong Machine Tool
Transport Package: Plywood Case
Specification: 1130X830X1890MM
Origin: China
HS Code: 8462109000

Product Description

Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)
Product picture:
Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)

The main performance characteristics:
1, Steel plate welding machine, good rigidity, more stable accuracy.
2, Crankshaft longitudinal, compact structure, beautiful appearance.
3, Electric adjustment of the height of the mould, digital display control height.
4, Rectangular block with a lengthened guide, bronze lining board, high guidance accuracy.
5, Combined pneumatic friction clutch brake, joint stable, action sensitivity.
6, Collapse type safety device, to ensure the safety of the whole machine.
7, Slider is high, there is a lifting type balance cylinder, to achieve the balance of the slider bar.
8, The slider can be moved with a small movement, emergency stop motion, more secure operation.
9, The circuit uses double valve control, the action is nimble, accord with the safety standard of press.
Application:
1, Suitable for blanking, punching, forming, bending, stretching and other cold stamping process to achieve.
2, Widely used in electrical appliances, vehicles, tractors, mining machinery, hardware tools, machinery manufacturing and other industrial areas.
Product main technical specification:
SpecificationUnitsJB23-16JB23-25JB23-40JB23-63JB23-63AJB23-80JB23-100
Nominal pressureKN1602504006306308001000
Nominal force strokemm22.544455
Slider strokemm5070808080100100
Number of slider stroketimes/min140655050505040
Maximum die set heightmm170200230250300300300
Die set height adjustment mm30304550506080
Distance from slider center to framemm160200220250250260310
Worktable dimensionmm320x460350x260390x630420x650470x750470x750570x860
Thickness of the worktable panelmm45507070808090
Size of the handle hole (diameter x depth)mmφ40x60φ40x60φ50x70φ50x70φ50x70φ60x80φ60x80
Vertical columns distancemm240240330320390300420
Main motorModel Y90L-4Y100L-4Y112M-4Y132S-4Y132S-4Y132S-4Y132M-4
PowerKW1.5345.55.55.57
Maximum tilting angle of body°25252525252020
Overall dimension(LxWxH)mm1130X830
X1890
1120X860
X2200
1600X1100
X2250
1740X1100
X2560
1740X1180
X2560
1765X1265
X2560
1940X1490
X2850
WeightKg1090210029603800430050156120
Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100) Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)
Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)

Contact Information :

Open Type Tiltable Punch Press Machine (Punching Press JB23-80 JB23-100)

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sara Zheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier